Our Stats

Game Sites 200 Statistics



Site ListTotal Votes InTotal Votes OutIn this MonthOut this MonthOut YesterdayTotal Sites
Aion: Tower of Eternity1,662,8765,048,807228758106887
Anarchy Online1,47686,348054722
Age of Empires41,3701,074,4120570102
Asheron's Call41013,9610203
Battlefield4,575249,610017330
Cabal Online32,645517,940019487105
Dark Age of Camelot68,365854,4650717
Command and Conquer34,0451,133,503038459
City of Heroes/Villians2,144224,4480509
Conquer Online6,951524,806114621294
Counter Strike253,3413,218,3060156442,190
Dungeons and Dragons1,406373,471013025
Dekaron3,259160,074042139
Diablo 2593,7745,697,953018412372
Diablo 31,661193,661058162
Day of Defeat18,164622,13601215195
Nintendo DS39,7891,007,92801087484
EverQuest18,773457,794023215
EverQuest 214,827464,674018046
Final Fantasy XI18,491616,105018356
Final Fantasy2,842302,153033554
Gaming1,103,8744,268,5711017793,956
Guild Wars78,926935,16401029217
Gunbound189,6319,257,22111719706
Half-Life66,0181,015,6120681193
Halo32,860960,51901409362
Lineage 242,031,52282,314,3291111,1278728,048
MapleStory6,998551,4120852222
MPOG14,697,75613,922,53454170113,854
MU Online2,469,8828,516,79834270119,004
NeverWinter Nights37,344460,810021026
Perfect World78,964516,68907410126
PlayStation 310,390847,397010919145
PSP642,09810,823,3091161131,851
Ragnarok Online11,881,86640,938,8221,5364153418,268
Ragnarok Online 22,669246,722030121
RF Online53,968411,910010323158
Risk Your Life1,290380,9450571296
ROSE Online7,115185,974031946
RuneScape231,5352,700,68907341,941
Runes of Magic76,67461,781011121
Silk Road Online147,274850,260016120368
Sims2843,4860211
StarCraft655,1626,025,7871797724
StarCraft 2902119,581069235
Star Wars Galaxies35,039764,5540541568
Team Fortress80017,1440206
Tribes42450,69602017
Ultima Online2,175,0428,747,8250195181,819
Unreal Tournament116,2681,389,25107918148
Warcraft 3286,5612,452,922013510360
Nintendo Wii27,542742,471016514428
World of Warcraft131,2501,943,127012817613
World of Warcraft Private Servers9,344,55031,187,7272158147,367
XBox 36015,002703,38401049374
TOTAL:89,483,422257,955,7451,9796,78073886,545